TBCRR Results- 'B' Race

  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.
  • : Function ereg() is deprecated in /home/ps2o8597dsgw/public_html/includes/file.inc on line 644.

'B' Race (44 miles) 80 starters

FINAL RESULTS
Name, Team
1. Travis Jass, Ft. Dodge Trisport
2. Darren Richter, unattached
3. Lee Bumgarner, Flatwater
4. Shawn Loomis, Colorbiotics
5. Casey Skyberg, unattached
6. Peter Oien, CPC
7. Ken Pike, CPC
8. Jordon Ross, Team Kaos
9. Peter Duryea, Velo Veloce
10. Greg Hagere, Flatwater
11. Matt O'Donnell, Team Kaos
12. Kyle Hoff, CPC
13. Dylan Broll, LocalCycling.com
14. Mark Weitzel, Team Kaos
15. Rich Anderson, Team Type 1
16. Andrew Keffer, Team Kaos
17. Chad Vandelune, BikeIowa.Com
18. Scott Spargrove, BikeIowa.com
19. Todd Peterson, Silver Cycling
20. Todd Eyberg, Velo Veloce
21. Jesse Bergman, Lake Shore Cyclery
22. Rich Pearson, Team Kaos
23. Caleb Vukovich, unattached
24. Jeff Kabo, CPC
25. Randy Jones, Colorbiotics
26. Robert Vineyard, Flatwater
27. Steve O'Brien, CPC
28. Bill Feiges, Powerade/IF
29. Lowell Peterson, MWCC
30. David Randleman, Velo Veloce
31. Bob Greigg, Powerade/IF
32. Dana Stefandis, Flatwater
33. Chris Hansen, Joyride
34. Mike Miles, MWCC
35. Keir James, ICC
36. Jeremy Cook, MWCC
37. Nicholas Ware, Flatwater
38. Nick Combs, EVCC
39. Greg Gleason, CPC
40. Chris Peterson, MWCC
41. Jonathon Neve, Greenstreet Cycles
42. Brent Linn, unattached
43. Craig Harding, EVCC
44. Jeff Doolittle, unattached
45. Ryan Waterfall, CPC
46. Troy Leavitt, EVCC
47. Garrett Soldati, unattached
48. Randall Rasmussen, unattached
49. Lance Moran, CPC
50. Sam Oakes, EVCC
51. Daniel Davis, Zealous
52. Roger Hash, Zelaous
53. Denny Anderson, unattached
54. Michael Dixon, Joyride
55. Jason Nielsen, unattached
56. Bentley Swan, Greenstreet Cycles
57. Glenn Houtchens, Velo Veloce
58. Craig Gerhing, unattached
59. Adam Safer, CPC
60. Leah Kleager, MWCC
61. Troy Perry, Velo Veloce
62. Ken Peterson, Powerade/IF
63. Dan Zieg, EVCC
64. Nick Madland, CPC
65. Kim Patrick, unattached
66. Justin Lancoster, CPC
67. Jim Wynia, CPC
68. Gabe Gage, unattached
69. Rebecca Masters, MWCC
70. Jerry Beaver, unattached
71. Carol Smolsky, Velo Veloce
72. Paul Shaputis, unattached
73. Michael Ramos, Velo Veloce
74. Jason Adams, CPC
75. Chris Brandt, unattached
DNF Jake Jacobasse, North IA Spin
DNF Matt Vukovich, unattached
DNF Adam Rawson, Joyride
DNF Rick Sanders, MWCC
DNF Albert Veltri, unattached
Posted 4/10/11
Finalized with corrections 4/14/11